Rankings

Runners’ lab Athletics Team

RANKINGS MEN

800m

ISAAC KIMELI - 1’46"93
JEROEN D’HOEDT - 1’47"22
STIJN BAETEN - 1’47"12
THOMAS ENGELS - 1’49"43
ROBIN HENDRIX - 1’49"57
ZIAD AUDAH - 1’51"78
PHILIP CORTVRIENDT - 1’52"42
THOMAS DE BOCK - 1’52"97
DAAN VAN DIEST - 1’54"76
SIMON DEBOGNIES - 1’54"99
MOHAMED MAZID - 1’55"36
JORIS KEPPENS - 1’56"64
ABDULLAH DUBAD - 1’58"16
KENNY DENEYER - 2’00"41
BART ALSTEENS - 2’01"23
JONATHAN GOEDEFROOT - 2’01"63
ROEL STIENS - 2’10"91

1500m

JEROEN D’HOEDT - 3’36"07
ISAAC KIMELI - 3’36"51
STIJN BAETEN - 3’38"04
ROBIN HENDRIX - 3’39"11
SIMON DEBOGNIES - 3’41"53
PHILIP CORTVRIENDT - 3’43"48
THOMAS DE BOCK - 3’44"62
ZIAD AUDAH - 3’45"61
DORIAN BOULVIN - 3’45"99
PIERRE DENAYS - 3’51"37
DIETER KERSTEN - 3’52"53
MOHAMED MAZID - 3’53"03
ABDULLAH DUBAD - 3’54"96
MANUEL DE BACKER - 3’56"26
JORIS KEPPENS - 3’57"43
THOMAS ENGELS - 3’58"54
DAAN VAN DIEST - 3’59"82
KENNY DENEYER - 4’02"33
JONATHAN GOEDEFROOT - 4’08"44
BART ALSTEENS - 4’09"13
ROEL STIENS - 4’21"33

3000m

SIMON DEBOGNIES - 7’51"26
ROBIN HENDRIX - 7’51"29
JEROEN D‘HOEDT - 7’53"36
ISAAC KIMELI - 7’57"77
THOMAS DE BOCK - 8’02"30
DORIAN BOULVIN - 8’02"87
PHILIP CORTVRIENDT - 8’03"59
DIETER KERSTEN - 8’06"90
MANUEL DE BACKER - 8’10"97
PIERRE DENAYS - 8’16"14
ABDULLAH DUBAD - 8’19"39
ZIAD AUDAH - 8’22"43
JORIS KEPPENS - 8’27"12
MOHAMED MAZID - 8’36"14
KILLIAN ZICARI - 8’38"29
KENNY DENEYER - 8’39"38
BART ALSTEENS - 8’57"13
JONATHAN GOEDEFROOT - 9’07"41
ROEL STIENS - 9’20"54

5000m

ISAAC KIMELI - 13’13"02
ROBIN HENDRIX - 13’19"50
JEROEN D‘HOEDT - 13’34"90
SIMON DEBOGNIES - 13’38"03
DIETER KERSTEN - 13’50"09
DORIAN BOULVIN - 13’50"85
THOMAS DE BOCK - 14’04"22
PIERRE DENAYS - 14’08"61
MANUEL DE BACKER - 14’15"99
JORIS KEPPENS - 14’21"85
KILLIAN ZICARI - 14’46"90
MOHAMED MAZID - 14’53"19
KENNY DENEYER - 15’00"32

10 000m

SIMON DEBOGNIES - 28’25"32
DIETER KERSTEN - 28’46"25
DORIAN BOULVIN - 29’04"30
MANUEL DE BACKER - 29’29"17

Halve Marathon

THOMAS DE BOCK - 1U04’58"
KENNY DENEYER - 1U09’59"
BART ALSTEENS - 1U10’37"
ROEL STIENS - 1U15’51"

Marathon

THOMAS DE BOCK - 2U14’45"
JORIS KEPPENS - 2’20"51
KENNY DENEYER - 2U31’49"

RANKINGS WOMEN

800m

FEBE PARDAENS - 2’06"81
NANOUK STEVENS - 2’09"62
LISA ROOMS - 2’10"99
PAULIEN NELISSEN - 2’13"81
BO CARLIER - 2’18"22

1500m

LISA ROOMS - 4’19"19
NANOUK STEVENS - 4’24"66
PAULIEN NELISSEN - 4’29"26
FEBE PARDAENS - 4’32"85

3000m

LISA ROOMS - 9’13"38
NANOUK STEVENS - 9’40"47
PAULIEN NELISSEN - 9’56"79

5000m

LISA ROOMS - 16’00"88

3000m Sc

LISA ROOMS - 10’15"76